|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177365 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A3 | Bye | | vs. | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | | 175991 | Foster High School | 09:30 AM | HS | A8 vs A7 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 0F | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres Forfeited Game
| 0 | 175989 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | A | A1 vs A5 | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 2 | vs. | Fircrest Eagles | 5 | 175990 | Wilson HS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Nortac Pact FC | 8 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | 175988 | Sacajawea Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FWFC B03 Chaos | 6 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177366 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs Bye | FWFC B03 Chaos | | vs. | Bye | | 175996 | Foster High School | 09:15 AM | HS | A8 vs A5 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 6 | vs. | Fircrest Eagles | 2 | 175994 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | A | A1 vs A3 | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 2 | vs. | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 4 | 175997 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 13 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 4 | 175995 | Wilson HS | 02:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | Nortac Pact FC | 1 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176002 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Norpoint Force | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Eagles | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A1 | Bye | | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | | 176000 | Foster High School | 09:15 AM | HS | A8 vs A3 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 6 | vs. | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 1 | 176001 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 8 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 3 | 175999 | Foss High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | Nortac Pact FC | 5 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176015 | Whittier Elementary | 12:45 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Fircrest Eagles | 4 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 1 | 175993 | Hiawatha | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 6 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A9 | Bye | | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | | 176004 | McMurray Middle School | 10:00 AM | A | A1 vs A8 | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 7 | 176005 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 8 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 3 | 176006 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Norpoint Force | 0 | vs. | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176010 | Pending Availability | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Norpoint Force | 1 | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 7 | 176011 | Whittier Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Fircrest Eagles | 4 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177369 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A8 | Bye | | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | | 176012 | Ravensdale | 01:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A3 | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 2 | vs. | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 3 | 176009 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 7 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176016 | McMurray Middle School | 10:00 AM | A | A1 vs A4 | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 8 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177370 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 11 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | 176017 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 3 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 6 | 176014 | Starfire Complex | 03:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A6 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 1 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176019 | Whittier Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Fircrest Eagles | 0F | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs Bye | Norpoint Force | | vs. | Bye | | 176021 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 5 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 0 | 176020 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 3 | A8 vs A4 | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 8 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 1 | 176022 | Saghalie Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | FWFC B03 Chaos | 4 | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176007 | Whittier Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Fircrest Eagles | 8 | vs. | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs Bye | Fircrest Eagles | | vs. | Bye | | 176025 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 3F | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres Forfeited Game
| 4 | 176024 | Ravensdale | 02:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 8 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | 176027 | Wilson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Nortac Pact FC | 2 | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 3 | 176026 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:00 PM | Full | A2 vs A8 | FWFC B03 Chaos | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177373 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs Bye | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | | vs. | Bye | | 176031 | Harbor School Vashon | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 8 | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 10 | 176032 | Wilson HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Nortac Pact FC | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 8 | 176029 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 2 | vs. | Fircrest Eagles | 3 | 176030 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 02:00 PM | Full | A2 vs A6 | FWFC B03 Chaos | 9 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176035 | Whittier Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Fircrest Eagles | 3 | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177374 | Pending Availability | 01:00 AM | - | A3 vs Bye | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | | vs. | Bye | | 176037 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 12 | 176036 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Norpoint Force | 1 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 2 | 176034 | Ravensdale | 03:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 3 | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 176041 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Fircrest Eagles | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | 3 | 177375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | | vs. | FWFC B03 Chaos | | 176039 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | 8 | vs. | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | 2 | 176040 | Maple View Middle School | 02:30 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A9 | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 1 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 2 | 176042 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 03:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Norpoint Force | 0F | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs Bye | VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 | | vs. | Bye | | 176047 | Whittier Elementary | 12:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Fircrest Eagles | 6 | vs. | Norpoint Force | 0 | 176046 | Maple View Middle School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A7 | MpVSA B03 Gunderson | 1F | vs. | WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres Forfeited Game
| 0 | 176045 | Walt Hundley | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson | | vs. | Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders | | 176044 | Saghalie Middle School | 06:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | FWFC B03 Chaos | 5 | vs. | Nortac Pact FC | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|