|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177390 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177388 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A7 | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 6 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 0 | 177392 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:45 AM | 2 | A5 vs A10 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 5 | 177391 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Harbor G01 United | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 2 | 177387 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A9 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 8 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | 177389 | Foster High School | 02:45 PM | HS | A4 vs A11 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 3 | vs. | UP Storm | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177393 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 6 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | 177394 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A11 vs A6 | UP Storm | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177397 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177396 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A2 vs A4 | LSDSC Panthers | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 1 | 177398 | Whittier Elementary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Fircrest Raptors | 2 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | 177395 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Harbor G01 United | 2 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177404 | Whittier Elementary | 02:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Fircrest Raptors | 3 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177403 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177401 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A6 vs A2 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 0 | 177400 | Hazen High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 1 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 3 | 177402 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A7 vs A11 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | vs. | UP Storm | 3 | 177399 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177406 | Whittier Elementary | 10:45 AM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177409 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 3 | vs. | UP Storm | 7 | 177405 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177407 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 1 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 3 | 177410 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A6 vs A4 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 9 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 2 | 177408 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A7 | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 3 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177415 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177411 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 5 | A10 vs A2 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 0 | 177412 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A11 vs A4 | UP Storm | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 0 | 177414 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A6 vs A1 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 3 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 0 | 177416 | Whittier Elementary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Fircrest Raptors | 2 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 2 | 177413 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A7 vs A5 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 2 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177419 | Whittier Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177422 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177420 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A6 vs A2 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 1 | 177417 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 12:00 PM | B | A11 vs A3 | UP Storm | 0 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 3 | 177421 | Hazen High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 2 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 0 | 177418 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A7 vs A1 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177424 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177426 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC Panthers | 1 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 3 | 177425 | Peninsula High School | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | Harbor G01 United | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 5 | 177428 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 5 | A10 vs A6 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 3 | 177427 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | B | A7 vs A9 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 6 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 2 | 177423 | Peninsula High School | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A11 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | vs. | UP Storm | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177431 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A4 | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177433 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177429 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A6 vs A10 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 2 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 2 | 177434 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | A | A11 vs A7 | UP Storm | 6 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | 177432 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A2 vs A5 | LSDSC Panthers | 3 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 1 | 177430 | Whittier Elementary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Fircrest Raptors | 0 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177440 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A11 vs A9 | UP Storm | 4 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177437 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177438 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A6 | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 5 | 177435 | Harbor School Vashon | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Panthers | 7 | 177436 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Harbor G01 United | 2 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 3 | 177439 | Hazen High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 0 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177455 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | B | A11 vs A4 | UP Storm | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 0 | 177446 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A2 vs A9 | LSDSC Panthers | 7 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177445 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177441 | Peninsula High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | Harbor G01 United | 0 | vs. | UP Storm | 1 | 177444 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 1 | 177443 | Peninsula High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 2 | 177442 | Hazen High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 2 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177452 | Risdon MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Southlake Rec G03 Avalanche | 3 | vs. | Fircrest Raptors | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177448 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | A12 | | vs. | BYE | | 177450 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:30 AM | 01 | A2 vs A11 | LSDSC Panthers | 3 | vs. | UP Storm | 2 | 177449 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A10 | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 3 | vs. | CFSC G03 Gowin | 1 | 177447 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A6 vs A7 | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 4 | vs. | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 0 | 177451 | Peninsula High School | 01:15 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 4 | 177453 | Curtis High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Fircrest Raptors | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC G01 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177458 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | CFSC G03 Gowin | 2 | vs. | Harbor G03 Thunderbirds | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177456 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A12 | BYE | | vs. | A12 | | 177457 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A1 | LSDSC Panthers | 2 | vs. | Harbor G01 United | 3 | 177454 | Harbor School Vashon | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | VISC Scallywags GU15 03/04 | 1 | vs. | Washington United Huskies - GU16 | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|