|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | | vs. | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | | 166322 | Delridge Playfield | 10:30 AM | Sout | A5 vs A10 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 9 | vs. | FME Strikers - Hall | 2 | 166324 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | B | A8 vs A7 | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 5 | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 1 | 166320 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | B | A3 vs A1 | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 0 | vs. | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 2 | 166323 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A6 vs A9 | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 0F | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs Bye | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | | vs. | Bye | | 166329 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 1 | 166330 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | B | A7 vs A6 | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 1 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 8 | 166327 | Columbia Junior High | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | FME Strikers - Hall | 0 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 5 | 166328 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0F | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar Forfeited Game
| 0 | 166326 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A11 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 6 | vs. | STU BU13 Pumas | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167466 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A11 | Bye | | vs. | STU BU13 Pumas | | 166335 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A3 | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 4 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 3 | 166336 | McMurray Middle School | 10:00 AM | B | A7 vs A4 | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 9 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 5 | 166337 | Delridge Playfield | 11:00 AM | Nort | A5 vs A6 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 2 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 2 | 166333 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | FME Strikers - Hall | 0 | vs. | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 7 | 166334 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A9 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 5 | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167465 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A10 | Bye | | vs. | FME Strikers - Hall | | 166340 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 4 | vs. | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 0 | 166339 | First Creek Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | STU BU13 Pumas | 6 | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar | 0 | 166343 | Columbia Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | vs. | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 10 | 166341 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A7 vs A2 | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 1 | vs. | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 7 | 166342 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A6 vs A3 | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 6 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167386 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs Bye | WS South Park 05-Omar | | vs. | Bye | | 166348 | Delridge Playfield | 09:00 AM | Sout | A5 vs A2 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 2 | vs. | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 1 | 166345 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | FME Strikers - Hall | 0 | vs. | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 5 | 166346 | First Creek Middle School | 12:20 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | STU BU13 Pumas | 3 | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 0 | 166349 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A3 vs A4 | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 8 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | 166347 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A6 vs A1 | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 4 | vs. | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs Bye | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | | vs. | Bye | | 166354 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 6 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | 166351 | Hiawatha | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | WS South Park 05-Omar | | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | | 166353 | First Creek Middle School | 12:15 PM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | STU BU13 Pumas | 3 | vs. | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 5 | 166352 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | FME Strikers - Hall | 0 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 7 | 166355 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A3 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 6 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A7 | Bye | | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | | 166359 | Columbia Junior High | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 2 | vs. | FME Strikers - Hall | 4 | 166358 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 4 | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar | 0 | 166357 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A6 | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 3 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 6 | 166360 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | B | A3 vs A11 | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 4 | vs. | STU BU13 Pumas | 7 | 166361 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A1 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 2 | vs. | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167383 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs Bye | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | | vs. | Bye | | 166367 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 0 | vs. | STU BU13 Pumas | 2 | 166321 | First Creek Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | STU BU13 Pumas Disqualified | 0 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0D | 166364 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A4 | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 8 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | 166363 | McMurray Middle School | 02:00 PM | B | A7 vs A5 | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 3 | vs. | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 8 | 166366 | Fife High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | FME Strikers - Hall | 0 | vs. | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 6 | 166365 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A9 vs A3 | WS South Park 05-Omar | 3 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167382 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | - | Bye vs A5 | Bye | | vs. | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | | 166372 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 10 | vs. | WS South Park 05-Omar | 1 | 166369 | Columbia Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 13 | 166370 | McMurray Middle School | 12:00 PM | B | A3 vs A7 | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | | 166373 | First Creek Middle School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | STU BU13 Pumas | 5 | vs. | FME Strikers - Hall | 1 | 166371 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A8 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 4 | vs. | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs Bye | FME Lightning - Kalirae | | vs. | Bye | | 166375 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 7 | vs. | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | 1 | 166376 | Delridge Playfield | 09:00 AM | Sout | A6 vs A2 | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 1 | vs. | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 3 | 166378 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | A | A8 vs A11 | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 4 | vs. | STU BU13 Pumas | 1 | 166377 | Harbor School Vashon | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | 1 | vs. | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 4 | 166379 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A9 vs A10 | WS South Park 05-Omar | | vs. | FME Strikers - Hall | | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 167378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs Bye | VISC Islanders BU13 2005 | | vs. | Bye | | 166382 | Hiawatha | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley | 3 | vs. | WS King Tigers 05-Palmer | 4 | 166383 | First Creek Middle School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A6 | STU BU13 Pumas | 0 | vs. | WS Phoenix FC 05-Hoff | 1 | 166381 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Sout | A2 vs A4 | WS Lightning Bolts 05-Metcalf | 7 | vs. | FME Lightning - Kalirae | 0 | 166385 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A9 vs A8 | WS South Park 05-Omar Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | LSDSC Lakewood United 05 | 0F | 166384 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | FME Strikers - Hall | | vs. | VISC Tsunami BU13 2005 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|