2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=055E4F06-AFCF-442B-89B5-4184347FCD02&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)33313333333334 67  71 
 A3 : FWFC B02 Colonels33331303313329 50  67 
 A1 : CFSC B02 Howard03330331031323 12  41 
 A2 : WS Fuego 02-Fernandez33310103301 18 2  22 
 A9 : STU Evolution B02 Johnson30000301333 16 10  35 
 A4 : Vashon BU16 2002/200303030031330016 -12  40 
 A5 : LSDSC Wild Bears300300300   9 -18  15 
 A10 : FME Breakers - Gaul0003003000107 -33  17 
 A8 : UP Chargers0000330000 06 -44  18 
 A6 : MpVSA B02 Strykeforce003001000 0 4 -34  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166645  Maple View Middle School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 0 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson7

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166647  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10FWFC B02 Colonels 9 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul2
 166646  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  A A8 vs A7UP Chargers 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)12
 166643  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 7 vs.Vashon BU16 2002/20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166650  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A8LSDSC Wild Bears 3 vs.UP Chargers0
 166652  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2FME Breakers - Gaul 1 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez2
 166648  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Colonels 5 vs.CFSC B02 Howard0
 166649  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A4 vs A9Vashon BU16 2002/2003 4 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson1
 166651  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A6HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 8 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166644  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CFSC B02 Howard 3 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166657  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10CFSC B02 Howard 6 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul1
 166653  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2STU Evolution B02 Johnson
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez0F
 166655  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A4HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 8 vs.Vashon BU16 2002/20030
 166654  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:00 PM  A A8 vs A3UP Chargers 1 vs.FWFC B02 Colonels9

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166662  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10STU Evolution B02 Johnson 3 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul4
 166661  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A4 vs A5Vashon BU16 2002/2003 5 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears3
 166658  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:00 PM  A A8 vs A1UP Chargers 1 vs.CFSC B02 Howard5
 166659  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 1 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166664  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 3 vs.CFSC B02 Howard2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166665  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A2LSDSC Wild Bears 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez2
 166667  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8FME Breakers - Gaul 2 vs.UP Chargers7
 166666  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A4 vs A3Vashon BU16 2002/2003 4 vs.FWFC B02 Colonels10
 166663  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A9HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 5 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166670  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4CFSC B02 Howard 4 vs.Vashon BU16 2002/20033
 166669  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A9LSDSC Wild Bears 1 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson4
 166668  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  02:00 PM  A A8 vs A6UP Chargers 5 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce3
 166672  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A10HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 5 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul0
 166671  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B02 Colonels 1 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166673  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A7LSDSC Wild Bears 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)7
 166675  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3STU Evolution B02 Johnson 1 vs.FWFC B02 Colonels5
 166677  Columbia Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6FME Breakers - Gaul 3 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce1
 166674  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A4 vs A8Vashon BU16 2002/2003 9 vs.UP Chargers2
 166676  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 1 vs.CFSC B02 Howard4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166681  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9CFSC B02 Howard 3 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson3
 166679  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B02 Colonels 1 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)4
 166678  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 3 vs.Vashon BU16 2002/20033
 166682  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5FME Breakers - Gaul 1 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears2
 166680  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 1 vs.UP Chargers0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166684  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 3 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez5

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166685  Mount Rainier HS  10:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A1HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 7 vs.CFSC B02 Howard1
 166686  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A9UP Chargers 1 vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson6
 166683  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B02 Colonels 6 vs.LSDSC Wild Bears0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166689  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A1LSDSC Wild Bears 1 vs.CFSC B02 Howard5
 166691  Mount Rainier HS  10:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A8HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 3 vs.UP Chargers0
 166692  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3FME Breakers - Gaul 0 vs.FWFC B02 Colonels4
 166688  Harbor School Vashon  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Vashon BU16 2002/2003 4 vs.WS Fuego 02-Fernandez1
 166690  First Creek Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6STU Evolution B02 Johnson 5 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166687  Harbor School Vashon  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Vashon BU16 2002/2003 4 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul2
 166696  Maple View Middle School  04:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 0 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166694  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4STU Evolution B02 Johnson 5 vs.Vashon BU16 2002/20031
 166693  Enumclaw Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CFSC B02 Howard 2 vs.FWFC B02 Colonels2
 166695  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  12:00 PM  B A8 vs A5UP Chargers   vs.LSDSC Wild Bears 
 166697  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10WS Fuego 02-Fernandez 1 vs.FME Breakers - Gaul1

Bracket - Monday, November 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166656  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5MpVSA B02 Strykeforce   vs.LSDSC Wild Bears 
 166660  Ravensdale  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 Colonels 6 vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166700  Harbor School Vashon  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Vashon BU16 2002/2003 1 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)6
 166701  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A5 vs A6LSDSC Wild Bears   vs.MpVSA B02 Strykeforce 
 166699  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B02 Colonels 9 vs.UP Chargers1
 166702  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1FME Breakers - Gaul 0 vs.CFSC B02 Howard6
 166698  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9WS Fuego 02-Fernandez   vs.STU Evolution B02 Johnson 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.