2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A2FABB6-F894-470B-814C-2E19F362DF0D&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197611  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco) 5 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Romas2
 197613  Fort Steilacoom Park  02:30 PM  C A2 vs A6LSDSC Blasters 4 vs.Kent United S B06 White2
 197612  Tacoma Community College G.H  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor BU12 Pumas 1 vs.STU Evolution B06 Araujo6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197614  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2STU Evolution B06 Araujo 4 vs.LSDSC Blasters2
 197615  Highland Park Playground  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4WS Raptors FC 06-Romas 7 vs.Harbor BU12 Pumas2
 197616  Wilson Field  07:15 PM  3 A6 vs A1Kent United S B06 White 3 vs.HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197618  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2WS Raptors FC 06-Romas 1 vs.LSDSC Blasters2
 197619  Stewart Heights  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6STU Evolution B06 Araujo 6 vs.Kent United S B06 White4
 197617  Goodman MS  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Harbor BU12 Pumas 0 vs.HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197621  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  C A2 vs A1LSDSC Blasters 0 vs.HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco)2
 197620  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5WS Raptors FC 06-Romas 2 vs.STU Evolution B06 Araujo5
 197622  Tacoma Community College G.H  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor BU12 Pumas 3 vs.Kent United S B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197624  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  01:30 PM  S A1 vs A5HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco) 3 vs.STU Evolution B06 Araujo3
 197623  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  C A2 vs A4LSDSC Blasters 6 vs.Harbor BU12 Pumas0
 197625  Petrovitsky Park  06:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Kent United S B06 White 2 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Romas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197627  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4STU Evolution B06 Araujo 9 vs.Harbor BU12 Pumas1
 197626  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WS Raptors FC 06-Romas 0 vs.HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco)3
 197628  Petrovitsky Park  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2Kent United S B06 White 2 vs.LSDSC Blasters5

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197629  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A5LSDSC Blasters 6 vs.STU Evolution B06 Araujo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197631  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A6HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco) 4 vs.Kent United S B06 White3
 197630  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor BU12 Pumas 2 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Romas4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197632  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A4HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco) 4 vs.Harbor BU12 Pumas2
 197633  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  C A2 vs A3LSDSC Blasters 4 vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Romas1
 197634  Wilson Field  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Kent United S B06 White 3 vs.STU Evolution B06 Araujo6

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197635  Stewart Heights  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3STU Evolution B06 Araujo   vs.WS Raptors FC 06-Romas 
 197637  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Kent United S B06 White 3 vs.Harbor BU12 Pumas4
 197636  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2HSC Eagles 06 (Verduzco) 0 vs.LSDSC Blasters0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.