|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 150758 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A3 | Bye | | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | | 150754 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A4 | LSDSC Wolves | 7 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 0 | 150756 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A9 vs A6 | UP FC Shockers | 7 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | 150755 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A5 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 3 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 7 | 150757 | Maywood Middle | 04:45 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 0 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 150988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs Bye | LSDSC Wolves | | vs. | Bye | | 150987 | Wilson HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Nortac Riptide | 5 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | 150985 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A9 vs A4 | UP FC Shockers | 5 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 1 | 150986 | Risdon MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 2 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 6 | 150984 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A3 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 150993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A1 | Bye | | vs. | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | | 150990 | Maywood Middle | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 1 | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 2 | 150992 | Ravensdale | 09:30 AM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 10 | 150989 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 01:00 PM | B | A9 vs A2 | UP FC Shockers | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 2 | 150991 | Wilson HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Nortac Riptide | 2 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151178 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A9 | Bye | | vs. | UP FC Shockers | | 151176 | Maple View Middle School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 1 | 151175 | Wilson HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Nortac Riptide | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 1 | 151177 | Southwood | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 5 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 0 | 151174 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A8 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151181 | Southwood | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 6 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 2 | 151179 | Wilson HS | 09:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A9 | Nortac Riptide | 5 | vs. | UP FC Shockers | 4 | 151180 | Ravensdale | 09:30 AM | 4 | A6 vs A1 | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 3 | vs. | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 2 | 151182 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A4 vs A3 | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 1 | 151183 | Maywood Middle | 04:45 PM | 1 | Bye vs A8 | Bye | | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151269 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs Bye | Nortac Riptide | | vs. | Bye | | 151268 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC Wolves | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 3 | 151266 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 11:00 AM | B | A9 vs A5 | UP FC Shockers | 0 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 5 | 151265 | Risdon MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 3 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 1 | 151267 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A4 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 3 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151816 | Todd Beamer | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151274 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs Bye | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | | vs. | Bye | | 151270 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 2 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 2 | 151271 | Risdon MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 5 | vs. | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 1 | 151272 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 2 | vs. | UP FC Shockers | 1 | 151273 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A2 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151279 | Southwood | 12:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs Bye | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 5 | vs. | Bye | 0 | 151277 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A8 | LSDSC Wolves | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 0 | 151278 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 09:00 AM | B | A9 vs A1 | UP FC Shockers | 4 | vs. | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 3 | 151275 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A4 vs A6 | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 2 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 1 | 151276 | Sacajawea Middle School | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 0 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151768 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs Bye | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | | vs. | Bye | | 151765 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | B | A2 vs A6 | LSDSC Wolves | 2 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | 151767 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | 09:00 AM | A | A9 vs A8 | UP FC Shockers | 3 | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 1 | 151766 | Delridge Playfield | 03:30 PM | Nort | A1 vs A7 | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 1 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151764 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:00 PM | Full | A3 vs A5 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 0 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151770 | Southwood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 4 | vs. | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 2 | 151769 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A4 vs A2 | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 4 | 151772 | Wilson HS | 03:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Nortac Riptide | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 2 | 151771 | Ravensdale | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A9 | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 1 | vs. | UP FC Shockers | 5 | 151773 | Sacajawea Middle School | 06:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs Bye | FWFC B05 Wolverines | | vs. | Bye | | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 150759 | Todd Beamer | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Wolves | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151814 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs Bye | LSDSC Wolves | | vs. | Bye | | 151810 | Sacajawea Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | FWFC B05 Wolverines | 2 | vs. | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | 0 | 151813 | Maple View Middle School | 12:30 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A7 | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 1 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 3 | 151811 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A4 vs A9 | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 0 | vs. | UP FC Shockers | 6 | 151812 | Maywood Middle | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Southlake Rec B05 Abel | 0 | vs. | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 151819 | Pending Availability | 01:00 AM | - | A1 vs Bye | WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi | | vs. | Bye | | 151818 | Southwood | 09:00 AM | 5 | A5 vs A6 | CFSC B05 Bruhn | 7 | vs. | MpVSA B05 Guiberson | 0 | 151815 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | A | A2 vs A9 | LSDSC Wolves | 0 | vs. | UP FC Shockers | 4 | 151817 | Delridge Playfield | 02:00 PM | Nort | A4 vs A7 | WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell | 1 | vs. | Nortac Riptide | 7 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|