2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2838D99B-89EF-47BE-9038-45F9AC5655AE&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders3333 3333333 x33 52  66 
 A5 : Fircrest Eagles3033333 3303xx27 30  46 
 A3 : WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 303330320 3  20 18  44 
 A7 : WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres03333033000xxx18 19  56 
 A2 : FWFC B03 Chaos3 000033030 3 15 0  36 
 A4 : MpVSA B03 Gunderson03000003 305xx14 -17  28 
 A9 : Nortac Pact FC3030 0000330xx12 -13  24 
 A1 : VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/0400 03303000 xx9 -11  36 
 A6 : Norpoint Force0000000 00030x3 -78  6 
 Bye           xxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177365  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A3Bye   vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 
 175991  Foster High School  09:30 AM  HS A8 vs A7Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 0F vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres
Forfeited Game
0
 175989  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  A A1 vs A5VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 2 vs.Fircrest Eagles5
 175990  Wilson HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Nortac Pact FC 8 vs.Norpoint Force0
 175988  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B03 Chaos 6 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177366  TBD   --    --  A2 vs ByeFWFC B03 Chaos   vs.Bye 
 175996  Foster High School  09:15 AM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 6 vs.Fircrest Eagles2
 175994  McMurray Middle School  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A3VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 2 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson4
 175997  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres 13 vs.Norpoint Force4
 175995  Wilson HS  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Nortac Pact FC 1 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176002  Browns Point Elementary School Field  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Norpoint Force 0 vs.Fircrest Eagles10

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177367  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A1Bye   vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 
 176000  Foster High School  09:15 AM  HS A8 vs A3Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 6 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson1
 176001  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres 8 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson3
 175999  Foss High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Nortac Pact FC 5 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176015  Whittier Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A9Fircrest Eagles 4 vs.Nortac Pact FC1
 175993  Hiawatha  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 6 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177368  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A9Bye   vs.Nortac Pact FC 
 176004  McMurray Middle School  10:00 AM  A A1 vs A8VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 2 vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders7
 176005  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres 8 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos3
 176006  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Norpoint Force 0 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176010  Pending Availability  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Norpoint Force 1 vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/047
 176011  Whittier Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Fircrest Eagles 4 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177369  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A8Bye   vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 
 176012  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3MpVSA B03 Gunderson 2 vs.WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson3
 176009  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres 7 vs.Nortac Pact FC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176016  McMurray Middle School  10:00 AM  A A1 vs A4VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 8 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177370  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 11 vs.Norpoint Force0
 176017  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 3 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos6
 176014  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 1 vs.Norpoint Force0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176019  Whittier Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Fircrest Eagles 0F vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177371  TBD   --    --  A6 vs ByeNorpoint Force   vs.Bye 
 176021  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 5 vs.Nortac Pact FC0
 176020  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 8 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson1
 176022  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC B03 Chaos 4 vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/041

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176007  Whittier Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Fircrest Eagles 8 vs.MpVSA B03 Gunderson1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177372  TBD   --    --  A5 vs ByeFircrest Eagles   vs.Bye 
 176025  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 3F vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres
Forfeited Game
4
 176024  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6MpVSA B03 Gunderson 8 vs.Norpoint Force0
 176027  Wilson HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Nortac Pact FC 2 vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/043
 176026  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A2 vs A8FWFC B03 Chaos 1 vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177373  TBD   --    --  A4 vs ByeMpVSA B03 Gunderson   vs.Bye 
 176031  Harbor School Vashon  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04 8 vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres10
 176032  Wilson HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Nortac Pact FC 0 vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders8
 176029  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 2 vs.Fircrest Eagles3
 176030  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A6FWFC B03 Chaos 9 vs.Norpoint Force0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176035  Whittier Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Fircrest Eagles 3 vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/041

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177374  Pending Availability  01:00 AM  - A3 vs ByeWS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson   vs.Bye 
 176037  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres 6 vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders12
 176036  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Norpoint Force 1 vs.Nortac Pact FC2
 176034  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2MpVSA B03 Gunderson 3 vs.FWFC B03 Chaos1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176041  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Fircrest Eagles 1 vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders3
 177375  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bye   vs.FWFC B03 Chaos 
 176039  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson 8 vs.VISC SeaDogs BU15 03/042
 176040  Maple View Middle School  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9MpVSA B03 Gunderson 1 vs.Nortac Pact FC2
 176042  Browns Point Elementary School Field  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Norpoint Force 0F vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177376  TBD   --    --  A1 vs ByeVISC SeaDogs BU15 03/04   vs.Bye 
 176047  Whittier Elementary  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Fircrest Eagles 6 vs.Norpoint Force0
 176046  Maple View Middle School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A7MpVSA B03 Gunderson 1F vs.WS Real Madrid 03-Caceres
Forfeited Game
0
 176045  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8WS Blue Rockets 03-Hudson   vs.Southlake Rec B03 TUSK Little Sounders 
 176044  Saghalie Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9FWFC B03 Chaos 5 vs.Nortac Pact FC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.