2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5B99527E-912D-4984-B285-391FE209460B&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)3333313033328 31  42 
 A2 : HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)3333330333x27 52  63 
 A1 : MpVSA B04 Lykken3300333333x24 32  41 
 A8 : Harbor B04 Jaguars33031 0301317 10  37 
 A7 : WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf0030003030312 -18  17 
 A4 : MpVSA B04 Sounders010130 00308 -12  17 
 A9 : LSDSC Strikers010033000007 -28  16 
 A3 : WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore0300030 00x6 -36  14 
 A5 : Southlake Rec B04 Hector0001003 0105 -31  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177643  Maple View Middle School  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A5MpVSA B04 Lykken 5 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector2
 177644  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A9 vs A6LSDSC Strikers 1 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)5
 177642  Mount Rainier HS  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A4HSC Gators 04 (Quijano) 9 vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders1
 177645  Goodman MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor B04 Jaguars 6 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177650  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 1 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)6
 177648  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A4LSDSC Strikers 4 vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders4
 177647  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3MpVSA B04 Lykken 4 vs.WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore1
 177649  Kopachuck MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor B04 Jaguars 6 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177652  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A2LSDSC Strikers 2 vs.HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)6
 177654  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A7 vs A4WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 3 vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders2
 177653  Lighthouse CS  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor B04 Jaguars 3 vs.WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore4
 177655  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson) 5 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177658  Valley RidgePark  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A2WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 0 vs.HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)5
 177657  Maple View Middle School  10:30 AM  Stdm A1 vs A8MpVSA B04 Lykken 1 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2
 177698  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9HSC Gators 04 (Quijano) 5 vs.LSDSC Strikers1
 177659  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson) 7 vs.WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore2
 177660  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake Rec B04 Hector 0 vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177665  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec B04 Hector 0 vs.HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)10
 177663  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A7 vs A9WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 1 vs.LSDSC Strikers3
 177664  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson) 1 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken0
 177666  Maple View Middle School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3MpVSA B04 Sounders 6 vs.WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177668  Lighthouse CS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor B04 Jaguars 3 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)3
 177671  Valley RidgePark  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A3HSC Gators 04 (Quijano) 11 vs.WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore1
 177669  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A5LSDSC Strikers 3 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector2
 177670  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4MpVSA B04 Lykken 5 vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177675  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore 5 vs.LSDSC Strikers1
 177673  Risdon MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Southlake Rec B04 Hector 4 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1
 177674  Lighthouse CS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor B04 Jaguars   vs.MpVSA B04 Sounders 
 177676  Ravensdale  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2MpVSA B04 Lykken 3 vs.HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177679  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore 0 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf4
 177678  Maple View Middle School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6MpVSA B04 Sounders 0 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)2
 177680  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8HSC Gators 04 (Quijano) 8 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177683  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore   vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector 
 177684  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6HSC Gators 04 (Quijano) 4 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)0
 177686  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A8LSDSC Strikers 1 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars5
 177685  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7MpVSA B04 Lykken 5 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177681  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A9 vs A1LSDSC Strikers 0 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177691  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 4 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2
 177690  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson) 6 vs.LSDSC Strikers0
 177689  Hazen High School  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B04 Hector 0 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken7
 177688  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2MpVSA B04 Sounders 1 vs.HSC Gators 04 (Quijano)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177694  Maple View Middle School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A9MpVSA B04 Sounders 1 vs.LSDSC Strikers0
 177693  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore 0 vs.MpVSA B04 Lykken7
 177696  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson) 2 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf0
 177695  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor B04 Jaguars 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Hector1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177700  Maple View Middle School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A7MpVSA B04 Sounders 0 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1
 177699  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A3 vs A8WS FC Spartans 04 - Moore 0 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars7
 177701  Hazen High School  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 Hector 0 vs.HSC Gunners 04 (Peterson)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.