2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 3 MOD
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7EE140F6-E944-4EBD-9FB3-B95F454694BF&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177744  TBD   --    --  A3 vs ByeKCYS B08 Ferguson   vs.Bye 
 177739  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11CFSC B08 Nikolaisen   vs.MpVSA B08 Cole 
 177742  Summit Trails Middle School  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10MpVSA B08 Grijalva   vs.MpVSA B08 Brinkley 
 177743  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8KCYS B08 King 0 vs.KCYS B08 Todd0
 177740  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre 
 177741  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 4 vs.MpVSA B08 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177750  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A5Bye   vs.MpVSA B08 Grijalva 
 177748  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A6MpVSA B08 Cole   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector 
 177747  Summit Trails Middle School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4MpVSA B08 Black 1 vs.CFSC B08 Nikolaisen3
 177745  Summit Trails Middle School  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7MpVSA B08 Brinkley 3 vs.KCYS B08 King8
 177746  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9KCYS B08 Todd 2 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre1
 177749  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 3 vs.KCYS B08 Ferguson6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177751  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1CFSC B08 Nikolaisen 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Forcino10
 177755  TBD   --    --  A7 vs ByeKCYS B08 King   vs.Bye 
 177753  Summit Trails Middle School  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3MpVSA B08 Grijalva 6 vs.KCYS B08 Ferguson0
 177756  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Southlake Rec B08 Myre   vs.MpVSA B08 Brinkley 
 177752  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11KCYS B08 Todd 1 vs.MpVSA B08 Cole3
 177754  Kiwanis Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 Hector 9 vs.MpVSA B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177758  TBD   --    --  A9 vs ByeSouthlake Rec B08 Myre   vs.Bye 
 177760  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7KCYS B08 Ferguson 3 vs.KCYS B08 King1
 177757  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11MpVSA B08 Brinkley   vs.MpVSA B08 Cole 
 177762  Summit Trails Middle School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8MpVSA B08 Black 5 vs.KCYS B08 Todd4
 177759  Summit Trails Middle School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1MpVSA B08 Grijalva   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 
 177761  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.CFSC B08 Nikolaisen 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177765  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs ByeMpVSA B08 Cole   vs.Bye 
 177766  Summit Trails Middle School  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2MpVSA B08 Brinkley 3 vs.MpVSA B08 Black5
 177764  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Myre 2 vs.KCYS B08 Ferguson9
 177767  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5KCYS B08 King 0 vs.MpVSA B08 Grijalva3
 177763  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4KCYS B08 Todd 1 vs.CFSC B08 Nikolaisen2
 177768  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177774  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10CFSC B08 Nikolaisen   vs.MpVSA B08 Brinkley 
 177773  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bye   vs.MpVSA B08 Black 
 177770  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9MpVSA B08 Grijalva   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre 
 177769  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A3MpVSA B08 Cole 3 vs.KCYS B08 Ferguson10
 177771  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1KCYS B08 King 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Forcino4
 177772  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6KCYS B08 Todd 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector8

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177780  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Bye   vs.CFSC B08 Nikolaisen 
 177775  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A11MpVSA B08 Grijalva   vs.MpVSA B08 Cole 
 177778  Summit Trails Middle School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3MpVSA B08 Black 4 vs.KCYS B08 Ferguson5
 177779  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Southlake Rec B08 Myre 1 vs.KCYS B08 King5
 177776  Kiwanis Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 1 vs.KCYS B08 Todd6
 177777  Summit Trails Middle School  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6MpVSA B08 Brinkley   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177781  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A6Bye   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector 
 177785  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8MpVSA B08 Brinkley 4 vs.KCYS B08 Todd7
 177786  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A7MpVSA B08 Cole 3 vs.KCYS B08 King2
 177783  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4KCYS B08 Ferguson 5 vs.CFSC B08 Nikolaisen1
 177784  Summit Trails Middle School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5MpVSA B08 Black   vs.MpVSA B08 Grijalva 
 177782  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Myre   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Forcino 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177788  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5CFSC B08 Nikolaisen   vs.MpVSA B08 Grijalva 
 177789  TBD   --    --  A8 vs ByeKCYS B08 Todd   vs.Bye 
 177790  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Southlake Rec B08 Forcino   vs.MpVSA B08 Brinkley 
 177791  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9MpVSA B08 Cole   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre 
 177787  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6KCYS B08 Ferguson 3 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector2
 177792  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2KCYS B08 King 3 vs.MpVSA B08 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177794  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7CFSC B08 Nikolaisen 0 vs.KCYS B08 King3
 177797  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A10Bye   vs.MpVSA B08 Brinkley 
 177796  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9MpVSA B08 Black   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre 
 177795  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8KCYS B08 Ferguson   vs.KCYS B08 Todd 
 177793  Hazen High School  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Southlake Rec B08 Forcino   vs.MpVSA B08 Cole 
 177798  Hazen High School  03:15 PM  Nort A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.MpVSA B08 Grijalva 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.