2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13/14 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9EADF56C-3A3B-4FCC-BFEE-9CF0EBDD32F4&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : STU Evolution B04 Araujo33333333333336 64  72 
 A6 : Nortac Dawgs0333331 103323 24  37 
 A10 : Washington United--B04 Markquart31003313313021 10  31 
 A4 : FWFC B04 Sharks03303030033321 3  32 
 A5 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White31330333100 20 10  32 
 A8 : Southlake Select B04 Red00330030330015 5  33 
 A9 : UP United White30030003300315 -10  19 
 A2 : Kent United S - B05 Green3000030003009 -42  20 
 A3 : UP Crusaders0000300 013 7 -26  13 
 A1 : Harbor B05 Rockets0300000000003 -38  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177041  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor B05 Rockets 1 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green4
 177042  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A10UP Crusaders 1 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart5
 177040  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A8LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 5 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red4
 177043  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Nortac Dawgs 0 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo4
 177044  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9FWFC B04 Sharks 0 vs.UP United White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177047  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Kent United S - B05 Green 2 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks6
 177046  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Nortac Dawgs 3 vs.UP United White0
 177048  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8STU Evolution B04 Araujo 4 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 177045  Kopachuck MS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor B05 Rockets 3 vs.UP Crusaders2
 177049  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A10LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 2 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177053  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10STU Evolution B04 Araujo 5 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart2
 177052  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B04 Sharks 4 vs.Harbor B05 Rockets0
 177054  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A9Southlake Select B04 Red 3 vs.UP United White0
 177051  Wilson HS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Nortac Dawgs 9 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green1
 177050  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A5 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 6 vs.UP Crusaders2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177058  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A10UP United White 2 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart1
 177055  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A7UP Crusaders 0 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo9
 177059  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Nortac Dawgs 3 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks0
 177057  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A2Southlake Select B04 Red 4 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green3
 177056  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor B05 Rockets 0 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177061  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A2Washington United--B04 Markquart 7 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green0
 177062  First Creek Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5STU Evolution B04 Araujo 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0
 177064  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A9 vs A3UP United White 1 vs.UP Crusaders2
 177060  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A4Southlake Select B04 Red 2 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks3
 177063  Wilson HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nortac Dawgs 6 vs.Harbor B05 Rockets1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177068  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A4Washington United--B04 Markquart 4 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks3
 177069  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU Evolution B04 Araujo 12 vs.Harbor B05 Rockets1
 177066  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A9LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 3 vs.UP United White2
 177065  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A6Southlake Select B04 Red 0 vs.Nortac Dawgs5
 177067  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Kent United S - B05 Green 3 vs.UP Crusaders2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177073  Lighthouse CS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor B05 Rockets 0 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red10
 177070  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A6Washington United--B04 Markquart 2 vs.Nortac Dawgs2
 177071  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A7UP United White 1 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo8
 177074  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Kent United S - B05 Green 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White6
 177072  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B04 Sharks 5 vs.UP Crusaders1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177078  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A8Washington United--B04 Markquart 2 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 177077  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A6UP Crusaders   vs.Nortac Dawgs 
 177076  First Creek Middle School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2STU Evolution B04 Araujo 11 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green1
 177079  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Sharks 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White4
 177075  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A1UP United White 5 vs.Harbor B05 Rockets2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177083  Kopachuck MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Harbor B05 Rockets
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart0F
 177082  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A8UP Crusaders 1 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red5
 177080  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A6LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 1 vs.Nortac Dawgs1
 177081  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Kent United S - B05 Green 0 vs.UP United White6
 177084  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Sharks 1 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo7

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177087  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A3Washington United--B04 Markquart 2 vs.UP Crusaders2
 177089  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A4UP United White 0 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks3
 177088  First Creek Middle School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6STU Evolution B04 Araujo 4 vs.Nortac Dawgs0
 177085  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Select B04 Red 4 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White1
 177086  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Kent United S - B05 Green 0F vs.Harbor B05 Rockets
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177090  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1UP Crusaders 0F vs.Harbor B05 Rockets
Forfeited Game
0
 177094  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A10LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 1 vs.Washington United--B04 Markquart3
 177093  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A7Southlake Select B04 Red 1 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo3
 177092  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B04 Sharks 6 vs.Kent United S - B05 Green5
 177091  Wilson HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Nortac Dawgs 4 vs.UP United White0

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177098  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A7Washington United--B04 Markquart 1 vs.STU Evolution B04 Araujo3
 177099  Curtis High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8UP United White 1 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red0
 177097  Kopachuck MS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor B05 Rockets
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks0F
 177096  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Kent United S - B05 Green 0 vs.Nortac Dawgs4
 177095  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5UP Crusaders   vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.