2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A2E921B8-B40A-4D3B-A0A0-58B32716982E&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197877  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4CFSC B07 Hiller 0 vs.CFSC B07 Feddema5
 197878  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5MpVSA B07 Hoerle 1 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers2
 197880  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Southlake Rec B07 Lew 0 vs.CFSC B07 Latvala2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197881  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A4 vs A7CFSC B07 Feddema 6 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Lew1
 197882  Southwood  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A5CFSC B07 Latvala 1 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers3
 197879  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3MpVSA B07 Hoerle 2 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197883  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A7CFSC B07 Hiller 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Lew8
 197884  Southwood  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A3CFSC B07 Latvala 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe4
 197885  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A4FWMSC B07 Panthers 1 vs.CFSC B07 Feddema0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197887  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A2FWMSC B07 Panthers 5 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller1
 197886  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6MpVSA B07 Hoerle 1 vs.CFSC B07 Latvala0
 197888  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Goe 0 vs.CFSC B07 Feddema0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197890  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1CFSC B07 Feddema 2 vs.MpVSA B07 Hoerle3
 197891  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B07 Goe 5 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller0
 197889  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Southlake Rec B07 Lew 1 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197894  Southwood  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A1CFSC B07 Hiller 0 vs.MpVSA B07 Hoerle8
 197892  Southwood  01:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6CFSC B07 Feddema 2 vs.CFSC B07 Latvala1
 197893  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Southlake Rec B07 Lew 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197896  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A2CFSC B07 Latvala 1 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller0
 197897  Summit Trails Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7MpVSA B07 Hoerle 8 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Lew0
 197895  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B07 Goe 5 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197904  Southwood  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A3CFSC B07 Hiller 3 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe7

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197898  Southwood  12:00 AM  8 A4 vs A2CFSC B07 Feddema 4 vs.CFSC B07 Hiller1
 197900  Southwood  01:30 PM  8 A6 vs A7CFSC B07 Latvala 4 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Lew2
 197899  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A1FWMSC B07 Panthers 1 vs.MpVSA B07 Hoerle2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197902  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Lew 1 vs.CFSC B07 Feddema2
 197903  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FWMSC B07 Panthers 4 vs.CFSC B07 Latvala0
 197901  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Goe 1 vs.MpVSA B07 Hoerle5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.