2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B9933314-3131-471B-9A4A-2096B458C4D6&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197674  Hedden Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FME Avengers - Thayer 4 vs.AYSA BU120
 197675  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed) 2 vs.CFSC B06 Higginbothom2
 197676  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6MpVSA B06 Arnold 2 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197678  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4AYSA BU12 2 vs.KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed)0
 197677  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2CFSC B06 Higginbothom 2 vs.MpVSA B06 Arnold3
 197679  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Nortac T-Town Thunder 1 vs.FME Avengers - Thayer4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197680  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed) 1 vs.FME Avengers - Thayer5
 197682  Southwood  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6CFSC B06 Higginbothom 5 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder1
 197681  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A3 vs A2AYSA BU12 1 vs.MpVSA B06 Arnold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197683  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  Y A3 vs A5AYSA BU12 0 vs.CFSC B06 Higginbothom0
 197685  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed) 2 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder2
 197684  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1MpVSA B06 Arnold 0 vs.FME Avengers - Thayer2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197688  Vassault Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Nortac T-Town Thunder 4 vs.AYSA BU122
 197686  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4MpVSA B06 Arnold 5 vs.KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed)1
 197687  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5FME Avengers - Thayer 0 vs.CFSC B06 Higginbothom1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197690  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4CFSC B06 Higginbothom 3 vs.KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed)0
 197689  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A3 vs A1AYSA BU12 1 vs.FME Avengers - Thayer2
 197691  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Nortac T-Town Thunder 0 vs.MpVSA B06 Arnold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197697  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FME Avengers - Thayer 3 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder0
 197695  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5MpVSA B06 Arnold 2 vs.CFSC B06 Higginbothom2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197703  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FME Avengers - Thayer 3 vs.KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed)1
 197704  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3MpVSA B06 Arnold 2 vs.AYSA BU122
 197705  Vassault Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Nortac T-Town Thunder 3 vs.CFSC B06 Higginbothom4

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197696  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed) 1 vs.AYSA BU120

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197707  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FME Avengers - Thayer 0 vs.MpVSA B06 Arnold0
 197706  Southwood  09:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3CFSC B06 Higginbothom 3 vs.AYSA BU121
 197708  Vassault Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Nortac T-Town Thunder 5 vs.KCYS - BU12 - Kickers (Reed)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.