2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DCC6DE51-DDA5-4B48-B408-FB8F0793C32A&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : UP Thunder33303333333535 61  77 
 A3 : CFSC B03 Virgin33330333053 29 56  71 
 A4 : Harbor B03 Eagles00333003330 18 13  46 
 A6 : LSDSC Lakewood United 0330033330003 18 8  30 
 A2 : Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia00030000 0003 -54  14 
 A1 : CFSC B03 Hays00000000 00 0 -84  7 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175952  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3CFSC B03 Hays 0 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin7
 175954  Foster High School  01:00 PM  HS A2 vs A6Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 0 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 035
 175953  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor B03 Eagles 1 vs.UP Thunder4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175971  Kopachuck MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor B03 Eagles 1 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin8

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175955  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:00 AM  A A5 vs A2UP Thunder 10 vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175958  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor B03 Eagles 8 vs.CFSC B03 Hays1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175959  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2CFSC B03 Virgin 13 vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia2
 175960  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:00 AM  A A5 vs A6UP Thunder 4 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 031

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175961  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5CFSC B03 Virgin 3 vs.UP Thunder2
 175962  Foster High School  10:30 AM  HS A2 vs A1Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 8 vs.CFSC B03 Hays1
 175963  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor B03 Eagles 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 031

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175957  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A6 vs A1LSDSC Lakewood United 03 4 vs.CFSC B03 Hays0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175965  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5CFSC B03 Hays 0 vs.UP Thunder13
 175966  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A6 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 03 2 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin1
 175964  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 0 vs.Harbor B03 Eagles10

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175967  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1CFSC B03 Virgin 12 vs.CFSC B03 Hays0
 175969  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A6 vs A2LSDSC Lakewood United 03 5 vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia2
 175968  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:00 AM  A A5 vs A4UP Thunder 3 vs.Harbor B03 Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175972  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6CFSC B03 Hays 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 034
 175970  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 1 vs.UP Thunder9
 175956  Southwood  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CFSC B03 Virgin 5 vs.Harbor B03 Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175973  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4CFSC B03 Hays 0 vs.Harbor B03 Eagles7
 175975  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A6 vs A5LSDSC Lakewood United 03 4 vs.UP Thunder5
 175974  Foster High School  09:30 AM  HS A2 vs A3Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 0 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175977  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2CFSC B03 Hays   vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 
 175976  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A5 vs A3UP Thunder 3 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin1
 175978  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A6 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 03 1 vs.Harbor B03 Eagles5

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175981  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6CFSC B03 Virgin 1F vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 03
Forfeited Game
0
 175979  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor B03 Eagles 5 vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia1
 175980  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A1UP Thunder 14 vs.CFSC B03 Hays0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175982  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3CFSC B03 Hays 3 vs.CFSC B03 Virgin14
 175983  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor B03 Eagles 3 vs.UP Thunder9
 175984  Hazen High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia 0 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 033

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175986  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4CFSC B03 Virgin   vs.Harbor B03 Eagles 
 175985  Curtis High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2UP Thunder 1F vs.Southlake Rec B03 Mamcia
Forfeited Game
0
 175987  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A1LSDSC Lakewood United 03   vs.CFSC B03 Hays 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.