2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E8EBEFA8-163F-4D2E-8253-318017030413&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197739  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Southlake Select B07 Yellow 5 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia3
 197741  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6FWMSC B07 San Martin 6 vs.Nortac Team Thunder2
 197740  Highland Park Playground  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl 5 vs.VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/080

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197743  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia 0 vs.WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl3
 197744  Vassault Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Nortac Team Thunder 1 vs.Southlake Select B07 Yellow5
 197742  Harbor School Vashon  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/08 1 vs.FWMSC B07 San Martin6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197746  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia 5 vs.FWMSC B07 San Martin2
 197745  Highland Park Playground  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl 2 vs.Southlake Select B07 Yellow1
 197747  Harbor School Vashon  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/08 3 vs.Nortac Team Thunder6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197748  Maywood Middle  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia 8 vs.VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/080
 197750  Highland Park Playground  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl 2 vs.Nortac Team Thunder0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197752  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Southlake Select B07 Yellow 5 vs.VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/081
 197753  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Nortac Team Thunder 3 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia5
 197751  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A4FWMSC B07 San Martin 3 vs.WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197749  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWMSC B07 San Martin 6 vs.Southlake Select B07 Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197754  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia 1 vs.Southlake Select B07 Yellow1
 197756  Vassault Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nortac Team Thunder 2 vs.FWMSC B07 San Martin1
 197755  Harbor School Vashon  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/08 1 vs.WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197758  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl 5 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia2
 197757  Sacajawea Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWMSC B07 San Martin   vs.VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/08 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197759  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Southlake Select B07 Yellow 5 vs.Nortac Team Thunder0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197761  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWMSC B07 San Martin   vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia 
 197760  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Southlake Select B07 Yellow 1 vs.WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl1
 197762  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Nortac Team Thunder 5 vs.VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/084

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197763  Harbor School Vashon  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3VISC Arsenal B - BU11 07/08 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mamcia3
 197764  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Southlake Select B07 Yellow 1 vs.FWMSC B07 San Martin1
 197765  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Nortac Team Thunder 1 vs.WS Raging Bulls 07-Beardemphl2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.