menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2017 South Sound United League Fall
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 SWYSA Spring Rec League
VENUE: Felida Park
FIELD: Felida Park West 2
FIELD#: W2
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11010
Felida Park
01:30 PM
W2
FCSC 12G BUTTERFLIES
vs.
VW G12 Spirit
Girls 2012 Silver Bracket
10842
Felida Park
03:00 PM
W2
FCSC 12B VIPERS
vs.
VW B12 Raptors
Boys 2012 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11159
Felida Park
10:30 AM
W2
FCSC 12G AVERY
vs.
VUSA 12G Dragons
Girls 2012 Gold Bracket
11450
Felida Park
12:00 PM
W2
FCSC 11B THOBABEN
vs.
PSCS B11 Lions (Ramberg)
Boys 2011 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11448
Felida Park
09:00 AM
W2
FCSC 11B THOBABEN
vs.
FCSC 11B FEIST
Boys 2011 Gold Bracket
Friday, May 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11452
Felida Park
06:00 PM
W2
FCSC 11B FEIST
vs.
PSCS B11 Lions (Ramberg)
Boys 2011 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10641
Felida Park
09:00 AM
W2
FCSC 11G OROZCO
vs.
PSCC G11 Falcons
Girls 2011 Gold Bracket
11134
Felida Park
10:30 AM
W2
FCSC 12B MORENO
vs.
PSCN B12 Blue Herons (R)
Boys 2012 Silver Bracket
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11137
Felida Park
10:30 AM
W2
FCSC 12B MORENO
vs.
VUSA 12B Little Timbers
Boys 2012 Silver Bracket
11456
Felida Park
12:00 PM
W2
FCSC 11B FEIST
vs.
CWSA 11B Sharks
Boys 2011 Gold Bracket
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11143
Felida Park
09:00 AM
W2
FCSC 12B MORENO
vs.
VW B12 Timbers
Boys 2012 Silver Bracket
11034
Felida Park
10:30 AM
W2
FCSC 12G BUTTERFLIES
vs.
PSCN G12 Waves (R)
Girls 2012 Silver Bracket
10862
Felida Park
01:30 PM
W2
FCSC 12B VIPERS
vs.
PSCC B12 Storm
Boys 2012 Gold Bracket
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
11463
Felida Park
09:00 AM
W2
FCSC 11B FEIST
vs.
FCSC 11B THOBABEN
Boys 2011 Gold Bracket
10650
Felida Park
10:30 AM
W2
FCSC 11G OROZCO
vs.
CWSA 11G Reign
Girls 2011 Gold Bracket