menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2017 South Sound United League Fall
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 SWYSA Spring Rec League
VENUE: Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational Complex
FIELD: RORC 3
FIELD#: 3
Friday, April 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10056
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCN G07 Furies (R)
vs.
CWSA 07G Eclipse
Girls 2007 Gold Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12278
RORC
03:00 PM
3
PSCN G06 Challengers (W)
vs.
CWSA 05G Kodiaks
Girls 2004 Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12263
RORC
08:00 PM
3
PSCC G02 Bengals
vs.
VW G02 Footloose
Girls 2002 Bracket
Friday, May 07, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10162
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCC B07 Hawks
vs.
VW B07 Fury
Boys2007 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10068
RORC
01:00 PM
3
PSCN G08 Tornadoes (W)
vs.
PSCN G07 Furies (R)
Girls 2007 Gold Bracket
37725
RORC
05:00 PM
3
PSCC G02 Bengals
vs.
VW G02 Footloose
Girls 2002 Bracket
12320
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCC B05 Lizards
vs.
CWSA 02B Footfire
Boys 2002 Bracket
Friday, May 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12289
RORC
05:00 PM
3
PSCN G05 Avalanche (L)
vs.
VW G06 Thunder
Girls 2004 Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12261
RORC
03:30 PM
3
PSCN G03 Storm (R)
vs.
VUSA 04G Flaming Thorns
Girls 2002 Bracket
9921
RORC
05:30 PM
3
PSCN B08 Blazin Broncos(R)
vs.
PSCS B08 Cobras (Sermone)
Boys 2008 Gold Bracket
Friday, May 21, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12288
RORC
05:00 PM
3
PSCN G05 Avalanche (L)
vs.
PSCN G06 Challengers (W)
Girls 2004 Bracket
12328
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCN B06 Hawks (R)
vs.
VUSA 04B Spartans
Boys 2002 Bracket
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12265
RORC
03:00 PM
3
PSCC G02 Bengals
vs.
PSCN G03 Storm (R)
Girls 2002 Bracket
Friday, June 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12295
RORC
05:00 PM
3
PSCN G05 Avalanche (L)
vs.
VUSA 06G Krush
Girls 2004 Bracket
10094
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCN G08 Tornadoes (W)
vs.
CWSA 07G Eclipse
Girls 2007 Gold Bracket
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
12267
RORC
03:00 PM
3
PSCC G02 Bengals
vs.
VUSA 04G Flaming Thorns
Girls 2002 Bracket
10088
RORC
05:00 PM
3
PSCN G08 Cougars (R)
vs.
PSCN G07 Furies (R)
Girls 2007 Gold Bracket
10155
RORC
07:00 PM
3
PSCC B07 Hawks
vs.
VUSA 07B Wolverines
Boys2007 Gold Bracket