menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2017 South Sound United League Fall
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 SWYSA Spring Rec League
VENUE: Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational Complex
FIELD: RORC 3B
FIELD#: 3B
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9332
RORC
09:00 AM
3B
PSCC G09 Dolphins
vs.
CWSA 09G Super Stars
Girls 2009 Gold Bracket
8687
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCC B10 Panthers
vs.
VW B10 Vipers
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket
8686
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCN B10 Hawks (R)
vs.
VW B10 Galaxy
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket
9220
RORC
03:00 PM
3B
PSCN G10 Heartbreakers (R)
vs.
PSCC G10 Lightning
Girls 2010 Gold Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9192
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCS B09 Strikers (Marvin)
vs.
VW B09 Emeralds
Boys 2009 Silver Bracket
Friday, April 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9196
RORC
07:00 PM
3B
PSCS B09 Strikers (Marvin)
vs.
PSCN B09 Firebolts (R)
Boys 2009 Silver Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8696
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCN B10 Hawks (R)
vs.
CWSA 10B Cobra Kai
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket
9337
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCC G09 Dolphins
vs.
VUSA 09G Red Hots
Girls 2009 Gold Bracket
9225
RORC
03:00 PM
3B
PSCC G10 Lightning
vs.
VUSA 10G Sharks
Girls 2010 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8698
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCN B10 Hawks (R)
vs.
VUSA 10B Fire Flares
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket
9316
RORC
03:00 PM
3B
PSCS B09 Raptors (Sitmann)
vs.
CWSA 09B Tidal Wave
Boys 2009 Gold Bracket
Friday, May 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9319
RORC
07:00 PM
3B
PSCS B09 Raptors (Sitmann)
vs.
CWSA 09B CW Thunder
Boys 2009 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9296
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCN G10 Blue Storm (W)
vs.
VUSA 10G Red Dragons
Girls 2010 Silver Bracket
9232
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCC G10 Lightning
vs.
CWSA 10G Blue Diamonds
Girls 2010 Gold Bracket
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9206
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCN B09 Firebolts (R)
vs.
PSCS B09 Lion Pride (Jones)
Boys 2009 Silver Bracket
9235
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCN G10 Heartbreakers (R)
vs.
PSCC G10 Lightning
Girls 2010 Gold Bracket
9297
RORC
05:00 PM
3B
PSCN G10 Blue Storm (W)
vs.
VW G10 Seahawks
Girls 2010 Silver Bracket
Friday, June 04, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8695
RORC
07:00 PM
3B
PSCC B10 Panthers
vs.
CWSA 10B Cobra Kai
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9302
RORC
09:00 AM
3B
PSCN G10 Blue Storm (W)
vs.
CWSA 10G Purple Pandas
Girls 2010 Silver Bracket
9211
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCS B09 Lion Pride (Jones)
vs.
PSCS B09 Strikers (Marvin)
Boys 2009 Silver Bracket
9350
RORC
01:00 PM
3B
PSCN G09 Force (R)
vs.
VUSA 09G Red Hots
Girls 2009 Gold Bracket
9237
RORC
05:00 PM
3B
PSCC G10 Lightning
vs.
VW G10 Wildcats
Girls 2010 Gold Bracket
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
9303
RORC
09:00 AM
3B
PSCN G10 Blue Storm (W)
vs.
VW G10 Lemons
Girls 2010 Silver Bracket
8720
RORC
11:00 AM
3B
PSCN B10 Hawks (R)
vs.
PSCC B10 Panthers
Boys 2010 Gold Bracket