|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177744 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs Bye | KCYS B08 Ferguson | vs. | Bye | 177739 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A11 | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | vs. | MpVSA B08 Cole | 177742 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A10 | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | vs. | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | 177743 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 02:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A8 | KCYS B08 King | vs. | KCYS B08 Todd | 177740 | Kiwanis Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | 177741 | Kiwanis Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | vs. | MpVSA B08 Black | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A5 | Bye | vs. | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | 177748 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A11 vs A6 | MpVSA B08 Cole | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | 177747 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | MpVSA B08 Black | vs. | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | 177745 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A7 | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | vs. | KCYS B08 King | 177746 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 02:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A9 | KCYS B08 Todd | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | 177749 | Kiwanis Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | vs. | KCYS B08 Ferguson | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177751 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | 177755 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs Bye | KCYS B08 King | vs. | Bye | 177753 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | vs. | KCYS B08 Ferguson | 177756 | Kiwanis Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | vs. | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | 177752 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 02:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A11 | KCYS B08 Todd | vs. | MpVSA B08 Cole | 177754 | Kiwanis Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | vs. | MpVSA B08 Black | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177758 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs Bye | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | vs. | Bye | 177760 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 09:30 AM | 4 | A3 vs A7 | KCYS B08 Ferguson | vs. | KCYS B08 King | 177757 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A10 vs A11 | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | vs. | MpVSA B08 Cole | 177762 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | MpVSA B08 Black | vs. | KCYS B08 Todd | 177759 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | 177761 | Kiwanis Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | vs. | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177765 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A11 vs Bye | MpVSA B08 Cole | vs. | Bye | 177766 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:00 AM | 2 | A10 vs A2 | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | vs. | MpVSA B08 Black | 177764 | Kiwanis Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | vs. | KCYS B08 Ferguson | 177767 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 12:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A5 | KCYS B08 King | vs. | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | 177763 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 02:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A4 | KCYS B08 Todd | vs. | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | 177768 | Kiwanis Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177774 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | vs. | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | 177773 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | vs. | MpVSA B08 Black | 177770 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A9 | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | 177769 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A11 vs A3 | MpVSA B08 Cole | vs. | KCYS B08 Ferguson | 177771 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 12:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | KCYS B08 King | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | 177772 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 02:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A6 | KCYS B08 Todd | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177780 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A4 | Bye | vs. | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | 177775 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A11 | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | vs. | MpVSA B08 Cole | 177778 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | MpVSA B08 Black | vs. | KCYS B08 Ferguson | 177779 | Kiwanis Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | vs. | KCYS B08 King | 177776 | Kiwanis Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | vs. | KCYS B08 Todd | 177777 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A6 | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177781 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A6 | Bye | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | 177785 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 2 | A10 vs A8 | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | vs. | KCYS B08 Todd | 177786 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A11 vs A7 | MpVSA B08 Cole | vs. | KCYS B08 King | 177783 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 11:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | KCYS B08 Ferguson | vs. | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | 177784 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | MpVSA B08 Black | vs. | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | 177782 | Kiwanis Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177788 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | vs. | MpVSA B08 Grijalva | 177789 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs Bye | KCYS B08 Todd | vs. | Bye | 177790 | Hazen High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | vs. | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | 177791 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A11 vs A9 | MpVSA B08 Cole | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | 177787 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 11:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A6 | KCYS B08 Ferguson | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | 177792 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 12:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A2 | KCYS B08 King | vs. | MpVSA B08 Black | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 177794 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | CFSC B08 Nikolaisen | vs. | KCYS B08 King | 177797 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A10 | Bye | vs. | MpVSA B08 Brinkley | 177796 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | MpVSA B08 Black | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Myre | 177795 | Pea Patch (North Green River Park) | 10:30 AM | 4 | A3 vs A8 | KCYS B08 Ferguson | vs. | KCYS B08 Todd | 177793 | Hazen High School | 03:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | Southlake Rec B08 Forcino | vs. | MpVSA B08 Cole | 177798 | Hazen High School | 03:15 PM | Nort | A6 vs A5 | Southlake Rec B08 Hector | vs. | MpVSA B08 Grijalva |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|