2017 South Sound United League Fall
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017ssulfall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1B4E40C2-EA2F-4FC3-BC1A-8D1B6DDCD233&tournamentguid=CC3242EB-D75D-4AD6-8D1C-E77F8E3D1155&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : CFSC B05 Bruhn333333133333x34 54  65 
 A7 : Nortac Riptide33313 131333x27 27  39 
 A3 : FWFC B05 Wolverines 333033300 3324 3  18 
 A9 : UP FC Shockers333 00033333x24 22  42 
 A2 : LSDSC Wolves3 010003330 013 -1  21 
 A1 : WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi00 30330100 x10 -5  20 
 A8 : Southlake Rec B05 Abel0000 3030000x6 -17  16 
 A4 : WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell00003003 000x6 -38  8 
 A6 : MpVSA B05 Guiberson000030 00000x3 -40  7 
 Bye       0    x0 -5  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150758  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A3Bye   vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines 
 150754  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A4LSDSC Wolves 7 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell0
 150756  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A6UP FC Shockers 7 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson0
 150755  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A5WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 3 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn7
 150757  Maywood Middle  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7Southlake Rec B05 Abel 0 vs.Nortac Riptide5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150988  TBD   --    --  A2 vs ByeLSDSC Wolves   vs.Bye 
 150987  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Nortac Riptide 5 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson0
 150985  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A4UP FC Shockers 5 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell1
 150986  Risdon MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B05 Abel 2 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn6
 150984  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A3WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150993  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A1Bye   vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 
 150990  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Southlake Rec B05 Abel 1 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines2
 150992  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5MpVSA B05 Guiberson 0 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn10
 150989  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  01:00 PM  B A9 vs A2UP FC Shockers 3 vs.LSDSC Wolves2
 150991  Wilson HS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Nortac Riptide 2 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151178  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A9Bye   vs.UP FC Shockers 
 151176  Maple View Middle School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3MpVSA B05 Guiberson 0 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines1
 151175  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nortac Riptide 1 vs.LSDSC Wolves1
 151177  Southwood  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4CFSC B05 Bruhn 5 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell0
 151174  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A8WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151181  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2CFSC B05 Bruhn 6 vs.LSDSC Wolves2
 151179  Wilson HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Nortac Riptide 5 vs.UP FC Shockers4
 151180  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1MpVSA B05 Guiberson 3 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi2
 151182  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A3WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell 2 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines1
 151183  Maywood Middle  04:45 PM  1 Bye vs A8Bye   vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151269  TBD   --    --  A7 vs ByeNortac Riptide   vs.Bye 
 151268  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A3LSDSC Wolves 2 vs.FWFC B05 Wolverines3
 151266  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A5UP FC Shockers 0 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn5
 151265  Risdon MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B05 Abel 3 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson1
 151267  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A4WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 3 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151816  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B05 Wolverines 2 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151274  TBD   --    --  A6 vs ByeMpVSA B05 Guiberson   vs.Bye 
 151270  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7CFSC B05 Bruhn 2 vs.Nortac Riptide2
 151271  Risdon MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B05 Abel 5 vs.WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell1
 151272  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9FWFC B05 Wolverines 2 vs.UP FC Shockers1
 151273  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A2WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.LSDSC Wolves0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151279  Southwood  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs ByeCFSC B05 Bruhn 5 vs.Bye0
 151277  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A8LSDSC Wolves 1 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel0
 151278  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  B A9 vs A1UP FC Shockers 4 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi3
 151275  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A6WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell 2 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson1
 151276  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 Wolverines 0 vs.Nortac Riptide1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151768  TBD   --    --  A4 vs ByeWS Firebreathers 05-Liddell   vs.Bye 
 151765  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A6LSDSC Wolves 2 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson0
 151767  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A9 vs A8UP FC Shockers 3 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel1
 151766  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A7WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 1 vs.Nortac Riptide1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151764  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A3 vs A5FWFC B05 Wolverines 0 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151770  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1CFSC B05 Bruhn 4 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi2
 151769  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A2WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell 1 vs.LSDSC Wolves4
 151772  Wilson HS  03:45 PM  2 A7 vs A8Nortac Riptide 7 vs.Southlake Rec B05 Abel2
 151771  Ravensdale  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9MpVSA B05 Guiberson 1 vs.UP FC Shockers5
 151773  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs ByeFWFC B05 Wolverines   vs.Bye 

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150759  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B05 Wolverines 2 vs.LSDSC Wolves0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151814  TBD   --    --  A2 vs ByeLSDSC Wolves   vs.Bye 
 151810  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 Wolverines 2 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi0
 151813  Maple View Middle School  12:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7MpVSA B05 Guiberson 1 vs.Nortac Riptide3
 151811  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A9WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell 0 vs.UP FC Shockers6
 151812  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B05 Abel 0 vs.CFSC B05 Bruhn3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151819  Pending Availability  01:00 AM  - A1 vs ByeWS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi   vs.Bye 
 151818  Southwood  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6CFSC B05 Bruhn 7 vs.MpVSA B05 Guiberson0
 151815  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A2 vs A9LSDSC Wolves 0 vs.UP FC Shockers4
 151817  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A4 vs A7WS Firebreathers 05-Liddell 1 vs.Nortac Riptide7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.